David Hess

Follow
David Hess

Born

9/19/1936, New York City, New York, USA

Died

10/7/2011

Birth Name

David Alexander Hess

Gender

Male

Also Known As

David A. Hess, David Hill, David Alexander Hess, David Dante
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

David A. Hess was a songwriter in the 1950s and 1960s and later played murderous villains in slasher movies.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed David Hess yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW