David Hewlett

Follow
David Hewlett

Born

4/18/1968, Redhill, Surrey, England, UK

Birth Name

David Ian Hewlett

Gender

Male

Also Known As

David Hewlitt
9.6
User Rating
268 votes

Biography

EDIT
David Hewlett was born on April 18th, 1968 in Redhill, Surrey, UK, but he was raised in Canada. He is the oldest of 5 siblings, he's got 4 younger sisters, two of which are named Kate and Moyra. The high school he attended was Toronto's St. George's College…more

Credits