David Hollander

Follow
David Hollander

Born

8/7/1969, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

David Jack Hollander

Gender

Male
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
David began his career as a young boy, appearing in such shows as The McLean Stevenson Show, Kojak and Quincy M.E., and even had a recurring role on What's Happening! in the late 1970s. He has made only sporadic appearances since the mid-1980s.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed David Hollander yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW