David J. Frederick

Follow
David J. Frederick

Born

3/27/1957, Old Bethpage, Long Island, New York, USA

Birth Name

David John Frederick

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Dave Fredrick, David Federick, David John Frederick, David Frederick, Dave Frederick, David Fredrick
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

camera operator/steadicam operator

Credits