David J. MacNeil

Follow
David J. MacNeil

Born

1/9/1970, Ottawa, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Dave MacNeil, David MacNeil
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

In addition to acting, David MacNeil is a television director, producer, and copy writer with 15 years of production experience working for broadcasters and production houses. He is a partner with Michael MacNeil at the production company 'a BRAND thing'.

Credits