David Kohan

Follow
David Kohan

Born

4/16/1964, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

David Sanford Kohan

Gender

Male
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
David Kohan is a producer, writer, actor, consultant, adviser, and does below the line work in film and TV. David has worked on such productions as Dream On, The Single Guy, and Good Advice. David has been involved in creating $#*! My Dad Says, Twins, Good Morning, Miami,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed David Kohan yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW