David Lago

Follow
David Lago

Born

1/18/1979, Downey, California, USA

Birth Name

David Scott Lago

Gender

Male
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
David is an American soap opera actor and musician. He started his career on a syndicated TV show named "Hollywood Safari" that only had one season. His first stint on daytime started in 1999 when he joined the cast of "The Young and the Restless" as Raul Guittierez,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed David Lago yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW