David Langton

Follow
David Langton

Born

4/16/1912, Motherwell, Lanarkshire, Scotland

Died

4/25/1994

Birth Name

Basil Muir Langton-Dodds

Gender

Male
8.1
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for David Langton. Add a Biography

Credits