David "Lippy" Espinda

Follow
David "Lippy" Espinda

Born

11/2/1913, Hawaii

Died

6/7/1975

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

David Espinda
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for David "Lippy" Espinda. Add a Biography

Credits