David Lloyd (II)

Follow
David Lloyd (II)

Born

5/17/1955, Wallasey, Cheshire, England, UK

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Dave Lloyd
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

writer (1994-present 2017), actor (1960-2009)

Credits