TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

David Lovgren

Follow
David Lovgren

Born

11/4/1969, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

David Karl Lovgren

Gender

Male
5.4
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
AWARD HISTORY At The 13th Annual Jessie Richardson Theatre Awards on Sunday, June 11, 1995, at the Ford Centre for the Performing Arts, David was nominated for the award for Ensemble Cast in the category of Significant Artistic Achievement Nominations for Goodbye, Marianne, presented by the Carousel Theatre.…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed David Lovgren yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW