David Manners

Follow
David Manners

Born

4/30/1900, Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada

Died

12/23/1998

Birth Name

Rauff de Ryther Duan Acklom

Gender

Male

Also Known As

David Joseph Manners, David J. Manners
7.7
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for David Manners. Add a Biography

Credits