David McDivitt

Follow
David McDivitt

Born

12/27/1968, Santa Rosa, California

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

DJ McDivitt
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
David McDivitt was born in Santa Rosa, California, where he worked on and raced muscle cars. His parents were divorced, so his mother moved the family to the Bay Area where unfortunately he became involved in gang activity. David finally pulled himself together and enlisted in the U.S.…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW