David McLean

Follow
David McLean

Born

5/19/1922, Akron, Ohio, USA

Died

10/12/1995

Birth Name

Eugene Joseph Huth

Gender

Male

Also Known As

David Eden
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
He was also known as the Marboro Man.

Credits