David McLeod

Follow
David McLeod

Born

4/30/1957, London, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

David Allen MacLeod

Gender

Male

Also Known As

David Allen MacLeod, David MacLeod, Dave McLeod, David A. MacLeod, David Allan MacLeod, David Macleod
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

first assistant director, director, television movie producer, production manager

Credits