David Moscow

Follow
David Moscow

Born

11/14/1974, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

David Raphael Moscow

Gender

Male
8.6
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
David Moscow is an American actor from New York City, New York, who started his career in television when he was only 12-years-old. Born in 1974, Moscow appeared on two episodes of the prime-time hit comedy series, Kate & Allie, co-starring actress Jane Curtin, in 1986. The teenager…more

Credits