David Naughton

Follow
David Naughton

Born

2/13/1951, Hartford, Connecticut

Birth Name

David Walsh Naughton

Gender

Male
7.2
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
David Naughton was born to Joseph and Rosemary Naughton. He is formally trained in drama and dance, having graduated from the prestigious London Academy of Music and Dramatic Arts. In the early 1970s, he returned to the US to seek his fame and fortune in New York. He…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed David Naughton yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW