David Opatoshu

Follow
David Opatoshu

Born

1/30/1918, New York, New York

Died

4/30/1996

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

David Opatashu
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for David Opatoshu. Add a Biography

Credits