David R. Ellis

Follow
David R. Ellis

Born

9/8/1952, Santa Monica, California, USA

Died

1/13/2013

Birth Name

David Richard Ellis

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Dave Ellis, Davis Ellis, David Richard Ellis, David Ellis
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

American director, stunt coordinator and stuntman

Credits