David Radford

Follow
David Radford

Born

3/22/1988, Crystal Lake, Illinois

Birth Name

David William Radford

Gender

Male
8.1
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
David William Radfor was born on March 22, 1988 in Crystal Lake, Illinois. He is currently a senior at Crystal Lake Central High School, where he has starred in several of the school's theatre productions, such as "Guys and Dolls." David starred in American Idol as one of…more

Credits