David Royle

Follow
David Royle

Born

6/16/1961, Salford, Manchester, England

Birth Name

David James Royle

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
David's family relocated from Salford, Manchester to Blackpool during the 60's where he attended Tyldesley Junior & High school. Leaving school at 16 he served an apprenticeship as a motor mechanic. But oil & grease could not hold him. In 1983 David joined the British Army for three…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed David Royle yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW