David Seville

Follow
David Seville

Born

1/27/1919, Fresno,California

Died

1/16/1972

Birth Name

Ross Bagdasarian

Gender

Male

Also Known As

David Seville(Ross Bagdasarian)
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for David Seville. Add a Biography

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed David Seville yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW