David Shark Fralick

Follow
David Shark Fralick

Born

10/16/1962, Coral Gables, Florida

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Shark, David Shark Fralick
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
David is an American actor best know for his numerous appearances in movies and guest starring roles, as well playing the role of Larry Warton on CBS's soap opera "The Young and the Restless," a role that he played from 1995 to 1996, and again from 1999 to 2005.more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW