David Soul

Follow
David Soul

Born

8/28/1943, Chicago Illinois USA

Birth Name

David Richard Solberg

Gender

Male
8.9
User Rating
28 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for David Soul. Add a Biography

Credits