David Spade

Follow
David Spade

Born

7/22/1964, Birmingham, Michigan (USA)

Birth Name

David Wayne Spade

Gender

Male
  • David Spade stars as Russell on Rules of...
7.4
User Rating
302 votes

Biography

EDIT
Spade is the youngest of Wayne Spade and Judy Todd's three sons. He grew up in Scottsdale, Arizona. His brothers are Bryan Spade and Andy Spade, CEO of Kate Spade New York. David is the brother-in-law of famed designer Kate Spade. Wayne Spade abandoned his family when David…more

Credits