David Swift

Follow
David Swift

Born

7/27/1919, Minneapolis, Minnesota

Died

12/31/2001

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bud Swift
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
US TV writer/director/actor

Credits