David Taylor

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

5/7/1982 , Auckland, New Zealand

Birth Name

David Joel Taylor

Gender

Male

Biography:

David, born in 1982 in Auckland, New Zealand, is an actor best known for his starring roles in The Adventures of the Black Stallion and The Enid Blyton Adventure Series.