David Walton

Follow
David Walton

Born

10/27/1978, Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

David B. Walton

Gender

Male
  • Olivia Munn, Jake Johnson, David Walton,...
  •  David Walton and Zooey Deschanel on New...
  • David Walton as Pete and Amanda Peet as ...
  • David Walton as Vance on Perfect Couples.
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for David Walton. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes