David Yost

Follow
David Yost

Born

1/7/1969, Council Bluffs, Iowa (USA)

Birth Name

David Harold Yost

Gender

Male
9.3
User Rating
31 votes

Biography

EDIT
David spent his childhood traveling around the country with his family. He competed for the State of Montana and the State of Iowa in gymnastics (traveled around the country for that as well) until he was about 19. He was fresh out of college with his Speech/Communications and…more

Credits