Davida Williams

Follow
Davida Williams

Born

9/1/1986, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Davida Brittany Williams

Gender

Female
8.5
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Davida Williams was born on September 1, 1986 and began her acting career at a young age. Since then she has made several appearances on many different shows. She is best known for her role as Claire on Lizzie McGuire, the hit series on Disney Channel. Davida was…more

Credits