Davis Mallory

Follow
Davis Mallory

Born

8/10/1983, Marietta, Georgia

Birth Name

James Davis Mallory IV

Gender

Male
8.9
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Hailing from Marietta, Georgia, Davis Mallory (born James Davis Mallory IV on August 10, 1983) was born into a strong conservative Southern Baptist family. Davis attended university from 2002-2006 at Stetson University in Florida studying general business, with the aspirations to become a plastic surgeon. He looks and…more

Credits