Dawn Lyn

Follow
Dawn Lyn

Born

1/11/1963, Los Angeles California USA

Birth Name

Dawn Lyn Nervik

Gender

Female
3.0
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dawn Lyn is an actress with a long list of childhood credits (see IMDB). Her first role was as an American Indian child when she was four in the low budget western 'Cry Blood Apache,' appearing briefly at the beginning along with her mother; her father had a…more

Credits