Dayanara Torres

Follow
Dayanara Torres

Born

10/28/1974, San Juan, Puerto Rico

Birth Name

Dayanara Torres Delgado

Gender

Also Known As

Dayanara Torres Delgado, Dayanara Muniz, Dayanara Torres Muniz
9.1
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
With ex-husband Marc Anthony, has sons Cristian Anthony Muniz (b. 02/05/01) and Ryan Anthony Muniz (b. 08/16/03).

Credits