Dayna Price

Follow
Dayna Price

Born

3/12/1981, Downey, California

Birth Name

Dana Rene Price

Gender

Female
9.4
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT

Dayna Price has established herself as a working performer in the worlds of film, television and stage in Los Angeles and New York. Her most recent work has been primarily in television in the 2010-2011 seasons. She was seen in recurring roles as 'Officer Penwell' on the Nickelodeon…more

Credits