DB Woodside

Follow
DB Woodside

Born

7/25/1969, Jamaica, Queens, New York, USA

Birth Name

David Bryan Woodside

Gender

Male

Also Known As

D.B. Woodside, D. B. Woodside, David Bryan Woodside, D.B. Woodside, David Bryan Woodside
8.7
User Rating
73 votes

Biography

EDIT
David Bryan "D.B." Woodside is an American actor, best known for his television roles.

Woodside got his start on the second season of Murder One in 1996, playing the character of Aaron Mosley. After the series got cancelled, he guest starred on The Practice, Snoops, The Division…more

Credits