Dean Cameron

Follow
Dean Cameron

Born

12/25/1962, Morrison, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Dean Eikleberry

Gender

Male
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Dean Cameron, also known as Dean Eikleberry, was born December 25, 1962, in Morrison, Illinois. Cameron graduated from Norman High School in Norman, Oklahoma, before beginning an acting career. His first acting job was starring in the short-lived television series Spencer. Other television shows that Cameron appeared in…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Dean Cameron yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less