Dean Fredericks

Follow
Dean Fredericks

Born

1/21/1924, Los Angeles, California, USA

Died

6/30/1999

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Norman Fredric, Norman Frederick
6.2
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Dean Fredericks. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Dean Fredericks yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW