Dean Geyer

Follow
Dean Geyer

Born

3/20/1986, Johannesburg, South Africa

Birth Name

Dean Stanley Geyer

Gender

Male
8.8
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT

Dean Stanley Geyer was born on the 20th March, 1986 in Johannesburg, South Africa. He has two sisters - Jessica and Tatum. Dean moved to Melbourne, Australia at 15 years of age and attended Melbourne High School. Dean's family have a strong connection to martial arts, with members…more

Credits