Dean Lennox Kelly

Follow
Dean Lennox Kelly

Born

11/30/1975, Litham St Annes, England

Birth Name

Dean Kelly

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Dean Lennox-Kelly
9.0
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dean was born Dean Kelly in Lytham St Annes, in Lancashire in 1975.
He attended the Old Vic Theatre School, and graduated with Richard Coyle (Coupling), his new best friend. His brother is

Credits