Deb Adair

Follow
Deb Adair

Born

4/22/1966, Manchester, Connecticut, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Debbie Adair, Deborah Adaire, Deb Adair CAS, Deborah Adair, Debby Adair
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Deb Adair studied film production at Syracuse University where she earned her bachelor's degree. She then moved to Nashville to work in the music recording industry. Her passion for filmmaking led her to Los Angeles, where she has more than 18 years of experience in sound with expertise…more

Credits