Debbi Morgan

Follow
Debbi Morgan

Born

9/20/1956, Dunn, North Carolina, USA

Birth Name

Deborah Morgan

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Debbie Mogan (incorrect spelling), Debi Morgan, Deborah Morgan-Weldon
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT

Debbie is an American soap opera actress, having appeared in eight different soap opera during her career. She is best known for playing Angie Baxter Hubbard on ABC's "All My Children," "Loving" and "The City" for 15 years. She is currently starring on CBS' soap "The Young and the Restless."

more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Debbi Morgan yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
More
Less