Debbie Lee Carrington

Follow
Debbie Lee Carrington

Born

12/14/1959, San Jose, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Debbi Lee Carrington, Debbie Carrington, Deborah Lee Carrington
8.6
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Debbie Lee Carrington. Add a Biography

Credits