Debbie Matenopoulos

Follow
Debbie Matenopoulos

Born

12/13/1974, Richmond, Virginia

Birth Name

Despina Matenopoulos

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Debbie Matenopoulous
8.3
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Debbie was born on Friday the 13th at 3:13. She was named Thespina after her grandmother who lives in Greece. Her parents immigrated to America. Debbie started her journalism career by writing a column in her high school newspaper. While living in VA she attended Virginia Commonwealth University…more

Credits