Debi Mazar

Follow
Debi Mazar

Born

8/15/1964, Queens, New York, USA

Birth Name

Deborah Mazar

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Debbie Mazar
  • Debi Mazar is a cast member on Season 9 ...
  • Debi Mazar and Maksim Chmerkovskiy are p...
  • Debi Mazar stars in Season Six of Entour...
8.3
User Rating
58 votes

Biography

EDIT
Debi Mazar was born August 13, 1964, in Queens, New York. She is a character actor who is generally cast as a Jersey type girl. She played a hip-hop girl in her debut film, Grafitti Rock, in 1984. Mazar went on to appear in five of popstar Madonna's…more

Credits