Deborah Gibson

Follow
Deborah Gibson

Born

8/31/1970, Brooklyn, New York

Birth Name

Deborah Ann Gibson

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Debbie Gibson
  • Debbie Gibson and Tiffany star in the Sy...
  • Debbie Gibson and Tiffany star in the Sy...
9.3
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Deborah Ann Gibson was born in Brooklyn, NY, on August 31, 1970, to Joseph and Diane Gibson. She has three sisters. She became known to the world at large at the age of 16 with the release of her single "Only in My Dreams." Her album Out ofmore

Credits