Deborah Van Valkenburgh

Follow
Deborah Van Valkenburgh

Born

8/29/1952, Schenectady, New York, USA

Birth Name

Deborah Gaye Van Valkenburgh

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Deborah Gaye Van Valkenburgh, Deborah van Valkenburg, DVV, Deborah Van Volkenburgh, Deborah Van Valkenberg
7.7
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Deborah Van Valkenburgh is an actor born on August 29, 1952 in Schenectady, New York.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Deborah Van Valkenburgh yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less