Debra DiGiovanni

Follow
Debra DiGiovanni

Born

3/21/1972, Tillsonburg, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Deb DiGiovanni
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Living in Toronto with Italian origins, Debra DiGiovanni has blossomed into one of Canada's favorite female comediennes. She started out performing at several comedy clubs in Toronto, including The Laugh Resort and Yuk Yuk's, and then progressed to headlining shows, including the Just For Laughs and Eyes on…more

Credits