Debra Jean Rogers

Follow
Debra Jean Rogers

Born

3/28/1962, Burbank, California

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Deborah Rodgers, Debbie Rogers, Debrah Rogers, Debra Rogers, Debbie Derosa, Debi DeRosa, Debbie DeRosa, S.J. Charvin
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Debra Jean Rogers is an theatre and stage actor, music composer, and cartoons/anime voice actor. In the TV world she goes by aliases Debbie DeRosa and S.J. Charvin, and is known for voicing Mia in the .hack series, Ishtar in Macross II, Cammy in the Street Fighter IImore

Credits