Debra McMichael

Follow
Debra McMichael

Born

3/2/1960, West Blocton, Alabama USA

Birth Name

Debra Gale Marshall

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Debra McMichaels, Debra Marshall McMichael, Debra Marshall, Debra, Debra Austin, Debra Williams, Debra Marshall-Williams, Queen Debra
3.3
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Debra is an Actress & Model and a form Pro Wrestling Diva, Manager and Valet. She was married to former Professional Football Player and Form Pro Wrestler Steve 'Mongo' McMichaels from 26 February 1985 to 12 October 1998. She next married Pro Wrestler 'Stone Cold' Seve Austin from…more

Credits