Debra Wilson

Follow
Debra Wilson

Born

4/26/1962, South Ozone Park, Queens, New York, USA

Birth Name

Debra Renee Wilson

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Debra Renee Wilson, Debra Wilson Fugelsang, Debra Wilson-Skelton
9.5
User Rating
27 votes

Biography

EDIT
Debra Wilson is the longest serving female star of MADtv ever, she served 8 for seasons. She was born on the 26th of April and hails from South Ozone Park, Queens, New York. Before MADtv she appeared on the comedy TV shows "The Apollo Comedy Hour" and the…more

Credits